NBI/B férfi felnőtt - Nyugat alapszakasz

Eredménymátrix



2012. September 15.
1. ford. 16:00 Balatonfüredi KSE II. - Várpalotai Bányász SK 0-10
1. ford. 18:00 Szentendre KC - MKP Siklós KC 33-17
1. ford. 18:00 Tatai AC - Százhalombattai KE 21-24
1. ford. 18:00 Le Belier KK Ajka - Alba Regia KSE 22-26

2012. September 16.
1. ford. 16:00 FTC-PLER Budapest II - Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 0-10
1. ford. 18:00 Dabas VSE KC - MKB Veszprém KC II. 27-23

2012. September 22.
2. ford. 18:00 Alba Regia KSE - Dabas VSE KC 30-28
2. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - Le Belier KK Ajka 30-16

2012. September 23.
2. ford. 17:00 MKB Veszprém KC II. - Tatai AC 25-32
2. ford. 17:00 Komlói BSK-Tom Trans - Szentendre KC 31-23
2. ford. 18:00 Százhalombattai KE - FTC-PLER Budapest II 39-23
2. ford. 18:00 MKP Siklós KC - Balatonfüredi KSE II. 10-0

2012. September 28.
3. ford. 19:00 Balatonfüredi KSE II. - Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 27-31

2012. September 29.
3. ford. 18:00 Tatai AC - Alba Regia KSE 25-22
3. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - Várpalotai Bányász SK 31-17

2012. September 30.
3. ford. 16:00 FTC-PLER Budapest II - MKB Veszprém KC II. 31-25
3. ford. 18:00 Szentendre KC - Százhalombattai KE 32-29
3. ford. 18:00 Dabas VSE KC - Le Belier KK Ajka 40-28

2012. October 6.
4. ford. 18:00 Le Belier KK Ajka - Tatai AC 24-19
4. ford. 18:00 Alba Regia KSE - FTC-PLER Budapest II 34-27
4. ford. 18:00 Százhalombattai KE - Balatonfüredi KSE II. 24-22
4. ford. 18:00 MKP Siklós KC - Várpalotai Bányász SK 22-27

2012. October 7.
4. ford. 17:00 MKB Veszprém KC II. - Szentendre KC 28-20
4. ford. 18:00 Dabas VSE KC - SZESE Győr 23-31

2012. October 13.
5. ford. 18:00 Szentendre KC - Alba Regia KSE 31-31
5. ford. 18:00 Tatai AC - Dabas VSE KC 31-21
5. ford. 18:00 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 23-29
5. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - MKP Siklós KC 36-17

2012. October 14.
5. ford. 16:00 Balatonfüredi KSE II. - MKB Veszprém KC II. 20-19
5. ford. 16:00 FTC-PLER Budapest II - Le Belier KK Ajka 30-25

2012. October 20.
6. ford. 17:00 Komlói BSK-Tom Trans - MKP Siklós KC 36-27
6. ford. 18:00 Tatai AC - SZESE Győr 22-28
6. ford. 18:00 Le Belier KK Ajka - Szentendre KC 26-30

2012. October 21.
6. ford. 18:00 Alba Regia KSE - Balatonfüredi KSE II. 27-36
6. ford. 18:00 Százhalombattai KE - Várpalotai Bányász SK 26-21

2012. October 22.
6. ford. 18:00 Dabas VSE KC - FTC-PLER Budapest II 30-28

2012. October 27.
7. ford. 18:00 Szentendre KC - Dabas VSE KC 26-31
7. ford. 18:00 MKP Siklós KC - Százhalombattai KE 19-29
7. ford. 18:00 Várpalotai Bányász SK - MKB Veszprém KC II. 27-22
7. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 34-20

2012. October 28.
7. ford. 16:00 Balatonfüredi KSE II. - Le Belier KK Ajka 34-20
7. ford. 16:00 FTC-PLER Budapest II - Tatai AC 22-25

2012. October 31.
8. ford. 17:00 FTC-PLER Budapest II - SZESE Győr 23-28

2012. November 3.
8. ford. 18:00 Tatai AC - Szentendre KC 35-24
8. ford. 18:00 Százhalombattai KE - Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 29-23

2012. November 4.
8. ford. 18:00 Dabas VSE KC - Balatonfüredi KSE II. 30-26
8. ford. 18:00 Alba Regia KSE - Várpalotai Bányász SK 17-24
8. ford. 18:00 MKB Veszprém KC II. - MKP Siklós KC 28-25

2012. November 10.
9. ford. 16:00 Balatonfüredi KSE II. - Tatai AC 18-24
9. ford. 17:00 Komlói BSK-Tom Trans - MKB Veszprém KC II. 26-24
9. ford. 18:00 MKP Siklós KC - Alba Regia KSE 27-28
9. ford. 18:00 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Le Belier KK Ajka 25-21
9. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - Százhalombattai KE 16-16

2012. November 11.
9. ford. 18:00 Szentendre KC - FTC-PLER Budapest II 27-30

2012. November 17.
10. ford. 18:00 Szentendre KC - SZESE Győr 27-32
10. ford. 18:00 Le Belier KK Ajka - MKP Siklós KC 25-20
10. ford. 18:00 Alba Regia KSE - Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 23-30

2012. November 18.
10. ford. 16:00 FTC-PLER Budapest II - Balatonfüredi KSE II. 27-37
10. ford. 17:00 MKB Veszprém KC II. - Százhalombattai KE 36-22
10. ford. 18:00 Dabas VSE KC - Várpalotai Bányász SK 35-31

2012. November 24.
11. ford. 17:00 Komlói BSK-Tom Trans - Le Belier KK Ajka 29-24
11. ford. 18:00 Százhalombattai KE - Alba Regia KSE 34-28
11. ford. 18:00 MKP Siklós KC - Dabas VSE KC 23-41
11. ford. 18:00 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Tatai AC 25-21
11. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - MKB Veszprém KC II. 25-19

2012. November 25.
11. ford. 16:00 Balatonfüredi KSE II. - Szentendre KC 29-24

2012. December 1.
12. ford. 16:00 Balatonfüredi KSE II. - SZESE Győr 20-21
12. ford. 18:00 Le Belier KK Ajka - Százhalombattai KE 25-32
12. ford. 18:00 Alba Regia KSE - MKB Veszprém KC II. 26-35

2012. December 2.
12. ford. 16:00 FTC-PLER Budapest II - Várpalotai Bányász SK 31-20
12. ford. 17:00 Tatai AC - MKP Siklós KC 44-19
12. ford. 18:00 Dabas VSE KC - Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 36-27

2012. December 8.
13. ford. 18:00 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Szentendre KC 37-24
13. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - Alba Regia KSE 26-24

2012. December 9.
13. ford. 17:00 MKB Veszprém KC II. - Le Belier KK Ajka 40-22
13. ford. 18:00 Százhalombattai KE - Dabas VSE KC 36-35

2013. February 9.
13. ford. 17:00 Komlói BSK-Tom Trans - Tatai AC 23-20

2013. February 10.
13. ford. 18:00 MKP Siklós KC - FTC-PLER Budapest II 24-26

2013. February 16.
14. ford. 17:00 Komlói BSK-Tom Trans - FTC-PLER Budapest II 31-28
14. ford. 18:00 MKP Siklós KC - Szentendre KC 29-32
14. ford. 18:00 Százhalombattai KE - Tatai AC 26-26
14. ford. 18:00 Alba Regia KSE - Le Belier KK Ajka 34-23

2013. February 17.
14. ford. 17:00 MKB Veszprém KC II. - Dabas VSE KC 34-26
14. ford. 18:00 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Balatonfüredi KSE II. 29-29

2013. February 22.
20. ford. 18:00 MKB Veszprém KC II. - Várpalotai Bányász SK 32-21

2013. February 23.
15. ford. 17:00 Balatonfüredi KSE II. - MKP Siklós KC 40-25
15. ford. 18:00 Le Belier KK Ajka - SZESE Győr 15-30

2013. February 24.
15. ford. 16:00 FTC-PLER Budapest II - Százhalombattai KE 28-27
15. ford. 18:00 Dabas VSE KC - Alba Regia KSE 39-20
15. ford. 18:00 Tatai AC - MKB Veszprém KC II. 10-0
15. ford. 18:00 Szentendre KC - Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 22-29

2013. February 27.
16. ford. 17:00 MKB Veszprém KC II. - FTC-PLER Budapest II 35-24

2013. March 2.
16. ford. 17:00 Komlói BSK-Tom Trans - Balatonfüredi KSE II. 27-31
16. ford. 18:00 Százhalombattai KE - Szentendre KC 24-22
16. ford. 18:00 Le Belier KK Ajka - Dabas VSE KC 17-37
16. ford. 18:00 Várpalotai Bányász SK - SZESE Győr 30-27

2013. March 3.
16. ford. 18:00 Alba Regia KSE - Tatai AC 27-32

2013. March 8.
17. ford. 19:00 Balatonfüredi KSE II. - Százhalombattai KE 35-19

2013. March 9.
17. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - Dabas VSE KC 27-27
17. ford. 18:00 Tatai AC - Le Belier KK Ajka 31-22
17. ford. 18:00 Szentendre KC - MKB Veszprém KC II. 21-25
17. ford. 18:00 Várpalotai Bányász SK - MKP Siklós KC 33-19

2013. March 10.
17. ford. 16:00 FTC-PLER Budapest II - Alba Regia KSE 39-31

2013. March 14.
18. ford. 17:00 MKB Veszprém KC II. - Balatonfüredi KSE II. 27-31

2013. March 16.
18. ford. 18:00 Alba Regia KSE - Szentendre KC 31-26
18. ford. 18:00 Le Belier KK Ajka - FTC-PLER Budapest II 26-30

2013. March 17.
18. ford. 18:00 Dabas VSE KC - Tatai AC 26-24
18. ford. 18:00 MKP Siklós KC - SZESE Győr 20-31

2013. March 20.
19. ford. 19:00 Balatonfüredi KSE II. - Alba Regia KSE 38-24

2013. March 23.
19. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - Tatai AC 39-25
19. ford. 18:00 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Százhalombattai KE 21-21

2013. March 24.
19. ford. 16:00 FTC-PLER Budapest II - Dabas VSE KC 22-35
19. ford. 18:00 Szentendre KC - Le Belier KK Ajka 29-22
19. ford. 18:00 MKP Siklós KC - Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 24-30

2013. March 29.
20. ford. 18:00 Tatai AC - FTC-PLER Budapest II 32-26

2013. March 30.
20. ford. 17:30 Komlói BSK-Tom Trans - SZESE Győr 24-34
20. ford. 18:00 Le Belier KK Ajka - Balatonfüredi KSE II. 22-30

2013. March 31.
20. ford. 18:00 Dabas VSE KC - Szentendre KC 31-25
20. ford. 18:00 Százhalombattai KE - MKP Siklós KC 28-24

2013. April 7.
25. ford. 18:00 MKP Siklós KC - Tatai AC 30-34

2013. April 14.
18. ford. 17:00 Komlói BSK-Tom Trans - Várpalotai Bányász SK 26-26

2013. April 20.
21. ford. 16:00 Balatonfüredi KSE II. - Dabas VSE KC 26-25
21. ford. 17:00 Komlói BSK-Tom Trans - Százhalombattai KE 24-27
21. ford. 18:00 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Alba Regia KSE 26-23

2013. April 21.
21. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - FTC-PLER Budapest II 34-32
21. ford. 18:00 Szentendre KC - Tatai AC 28-26
21. ford. 18:00 MKP Siklós KC - MKB Veszprém KC II. 26-38

2013. April 27.
22. ford. 18:00 Tatai AC - Balatonfüredi KSE II. 24-28
22. ford. 18:00 Alba Regia KSE - MKP Siklós KC 35-37
22. ford. 18:00 Le Belier KK Ajka - Várpalotai Bányász SK 26-29
22. ford. 18:00 Százhalombattai KE - SZESE Győr 21-21

2013. April 28.
22. ford. 16:00 FTC-PLER Budapest II - Szentendre KC 26-33
22. ford. 17:00 MKB Veszprém KC II. - Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 35-27

2013. May 1.
23. ford. 16:00 MKP Siklós KC - Le Belier KK Ajka 28-29

2013. May 4.
23. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - Szentendre KC 32-27
23. ford. 18:00 Várpalotai Bányász SK - Dabas VSE KC 28-32
23. ford. 18:00 Komlói BSK-Tom Trans - Alba Regia KSE 32-27
23. ford. 18:00 Százhalombattai KE - MKB Veszprém KC II. 30-24

2013. May 5.
23. ford. 16:00 Balatonfüredi KSE II. - FTC-PLER Budapest II 30-19

2013. May 11.
24. ford. 18:00 Szentendre KC - Balatonfüredi KSE II. 19-25
24. ford. 18:00 Alba Regia KSE - Százhalombattai KE 26-36
24. ford. 18:00 Le Belier KK Ajka - Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 23-26
24. ford. 18:00 Tatai AC - Várpalotai Bányász SK 24-18

2013. May 12.
24. ford. 17:00 MKB Veszprém KC II. - SZESE Győr 29-25
24. ford. 18:00 Dabas VSE KC - MKP Siklós KC 38-28

2013. May 18.
25. ford. 17:00 Komlói BSK-Tom Trans - Dabas VSE KC 29-32
25. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - Balatonfüredi KSE II. 28-26
25. ford. 18:00 Várpalotai Bányász SK - FTC-PLER Budapest II 26-26
25. ford. 18:00 Százhalombattai KE - Le Belier KK Ajka 34-20

2013. May 19.
25. ford. 17:00 MKB Veszprém KC II. - Alba Regia KSE 42-29

2013. May 25.
26. ford. 18:00 Le Belier KK Ajka - MKB Veszprém KC II. 23-32
26. ford. 18:00 Tatai AC - Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 23-28
26. ford. 18:00 Alba Regia KSE - SZESE Győr 25-35

2013. May 26.
26. ford. 16:00 FTC-PLER Budapest II - MKP Siklós KC 50-25
26. ford. 18:00 Dabas VSE KC - Százhalombattai KE 24-24
26. ford. 18:00 Szentendre KC - Várpalotai Bányász SK 31-27
 

Tabella

Csapat J. Gy. D. V. Dob. Kap. P.
1. SZESE Győr 24 19 3 2 701 545 41
2. Százhalombattai KE 24 15 5 4 657 596 35
3. Dabas VSE KC 24 16 2 6 749 644 34
4. Balatonfüredi KSE II. 24 15 1 8 638 555 31
5. Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 24 15 1 8 648 622 31
6. MKB Veszprém KC II. 24 14 0 10 677 596 28
7. Tatai AC 24 13 1 10 630 573 27
8. Várpalotai Bányász SK 24 11 4 9 601 595 26
9. FTC-PLER Budapest II 24 9 1 14 648 689 19
10. Szentendre KC 24 8 1 15 636 683 17
11. Alba Regia KSE 24 6 1 17 648 750 13
12. Le Belier KK Ajka 24 3 0 21 546 725 6
13. MKP Siklós KC 24 2 0 22 565 771 4

Góllövőlista

NévCsapatG.M.
1. Patkós Péter Alba Regia KSE 165 24
2. Pozsgai Balázs Szentendre KC 162 23
3. Gebhardt Ádám Várpalotai Bányász SK 137 23
4. Paár Olivér Le Belier KK Ajka 137 24
5. Pulay Gábor Balatonfüredi KSE II. 133 20
6. Hímer Zoltán Dabas VSE KC 129 24
7. Péter Szabó Dávid Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 119 23
8. Basky Szabolcs Tatai AC 115 23
9. Csecsetka Péter Dabas VSE KC 111 24
10. Balázs Tibor Százhalombattai KE 109 22
11. Bárdos Gergő Várpalotai Bányász SK 108 23
12. Fekete Tamás MKP Siklós KC 106 19
13. Zalai László Százhalombattai KE 101 24
14. Gyimesi Máté Alba Regia KSE 100 23
15. Szabó András SZESE Győr 98 22
16. Lopez Julien Humberto Százhalombattai KE 97 23
17. Gigler István Dabas VSE KC 97 24
18. Szám Ferenc Tatai AC 94 21
19. Boda Tamás Márton Dabas VSE KC 94 24
20. Győri Péter Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 91 23
21. Bajnóczi Máté Le Belier KK Ajka 91 23
22. Soproni Balázs dr. Szentendre KC 87 22
23. Heiczinger Zsolt Várpalotai Bányász SK 86 23
24. Terenyi Zoltán SZESE Győr 85 24
25. Hollós Máté SZESE Győr 82 24
26. Minárovics Gábor Százhalombattai KE 81 24
27. Szöllősi Balázs Balatonfüredi KSE II. 80 14
28. Szvitek Ákos Alba Regia KSE 80 24
29. Venczel Attila MKB Veszprém KC II. 79 21
30. Wéber Tamás Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 79 23
31. Vasvári Géza Alba Regia KSE 78 24
32. Perényi Zoltán Szentendre KC 77 24
33. Vizes Patrik MKB Veszprém KC II. 73 22
34. Wieszt Károly Százhalombattai KE 73 24
35. Orsós Zsolt MKP Siklós KC 72 22
36. Sipos Tamás MKP Siklós KC 71 23
37. Kupi Szabolcs Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 70 15
38. Tóth Patrik FTC-PLER Budapest II 70 21
39. Nagy Csaba Százhalombattai KE 70 22
40. Kanyó Bence Tatai AC 69 17
41. Kovácsovics László SZESE Győr 69 23
42. Kónya Balázs Szentendre KC 68 21
43. Gál Kristóf MKB Veszprém KC II. 67 22
44. Nagy Dániel Balatonfüredi KSE II. 65 21
45. Bodorovics István Dabas VSE KC 65 23
46. Szakcsi Dávid Tamás MKP Siklós KC 64 14
47. Géczi Balázs MKP Siklós KC 64 18
48. Márkus Dániel Le Belier KK Ajka 64 23
49. Nagy Zoltán Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 63 22
50. Dreska Dániel Alba Regia KSE 63 24
51. Schneider Patrik Tatai AC 62 12
52. Győrfi Zoltán FTC-PLER Budapest II 62 20
53. Schneider Miklós SZESE Győr 62 24
54. Stranigg János MKB Veszprém KC II. 61 17
55. Szappanos Gergely Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 61 19
56. Virág László MKP Siklós KC 60 20
57. Kilvinger Bálint Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 59 14
58. Tarjányi Dávid Százhalombattai KE 59 24
59. Gubó Alex SZESE Győr 57 23
60. Németh Gábor SZESE Győr 57 23
61. Kanyó Balázs Tatai AC 56 22
62. Tóth Ádám FTC-PLER Budapest II 55 23
63. Priczel Bence MKB Veszprém KC II. 55 23
64. Szabó Lajos Dabas VSE KC 52 17
65. Gulás Máté MKB Veszprém KC II. 51 22
66. Soha Gergő Várpalotai Bányász SK 51 23
67. Szandhofer János Dabas VSE KC 51 24
68. Bóka Bendegúz Balatonfüredi KSE II. 50 14
69. Tomori Győző Dabas VSE KC 49 23
70. Boros Ferenc Szentendre KC 49 24
71. Soproni István FTC-PLER Budapest II 48 15
72. Gyene Norbert MKB Veszprém KC II. 46 13
73. Kőhalmi Dániel SZESE Győr 46 23
74. Deli Péter Szentendre KC 45 19
75. Faluvégi Rudolf Balatonfüredi KSE II. 44 13
76. Kiss István dr. Dabas VSE KC 44 18
77. Bánhidi Bence Balatonfüredi KSE II. 44 18
78. Leimeter Csaba FTC-PLER Budapest II 44 20
79. Pásztor Máté Szabolcs MKB Veszprém KC II. 44 22
80. Kalmár László SZESE Győr 44 24
81. Szabó György Tatai AC 43 16
82. Tolnai Péter Várpalotai Bányász SK 43 23
83. Devecseri Ádám Várpalotai Bányász SK 42 22
84. Kisék Bence MKB Veszprém KC II. 42 22
85. Ligetvári Patrik MKB Veszprém KC II. 41 13
86. Bujdos Dávid FTC-PLER Budapest II 41 17
87. Szeitl László MKB Veszprém KC II. 41 22
88. Csontos Máté FTC-PLER Budapest II 40 21
89. Bujdosó Bendegúz MKB Veszprém KC II. 40 21
90. Kovács Gábor (3820) Szentendre KC 39 12
91. Tarlósi Olivér Le Belier KK Ajka 38 18
92. Pavelka Zsolt Le Belier KK Ajka 38 18
93. Schmidt Olivér Le Belier KK Ajka 38 23
94. Bella Viktor SZESE Győr 38 23
95. Duzsi Dávid Szentendre KC 37 12
96. Erőss Péter Le Belier KK Ajka 37 20
97. Grőber Mátyás Alba Regia KSE 37 22
98. Hornyák Péter Balatonfüredi KSE II. 36 7
99. Hajdú Tamás Tatai AC 36 22
100. Szomor Olivér Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 35 14
101. Kemény László Balatonfüredi KSE II. 35 15
102. Nagy Bence FTC-PLER Budapest II 35 17
103. Koncz Tamás Alba Regia KSE 34 12
104. Földesi Csaba Le Belier KK Ajka 34 22
105. Mikita Matej FTC-PLER Budapest II 33 14
106. Szabó Lajos FTC-PLER Budapest II 33 15
107. Bohács Sándor FTC-PLER Budapest II 32 18
108. Zsiga Dénes FTC-PLER Budapest II 31 7
109. Hodi-Pongrácz László Tatai AC 31 11
110. Zakics Bence MKB Veszprém KC II. 31 15
111. Pesic Zivan MKB Veszprém KC II. 30 10
112. Horvácki Márió MKB Veszprém KC II. 30 17
113. Zdolik Bence Balatonfüredi KSE II. 29 7
114. Molnár Zoltán Várpalotai Bányász SK 28 15
115. Törteli Koppány Bence Balatonfüredi KSE II. 28 21
116. Gász Péter Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 27 14
117. Koncz András FTC-PLER Budapest II 27 16
118. Kovács Gergely Százhalombattai KE 27 24
119. Lehőcz Zoltán Tatai AC 24 23
120. Sütő Péter Tatai AC 23 18
121. Dolezsál Károly Alba Regia KSE 22 19
122. Albert Tóth László MKB Veszprém KC II. 22 20
123. Krizmanics Gábor MKP Siklós KC 22 21
124. Horvát Ferenc Dabas VSE KC 22 24
125. Vadász Gergő Tatai AC 21 18
126. Deák Róbert MKP Siklós KC 20 8
127. Forgács Gyula Szentendre KC 19 11
128. Rédai Krisztián FTC-PLER Budapest II 19 15
129. Endrédi Dezső Tatai AC 19 18
130. Chalupa Gergő Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 19 23
131. Rosta Miklós SZESE Győr 19 24
132. Mikita Jakub FTC-PLER Budapest II 18 5
133. Németh Balázs Balatonfüredi KSE II. 18 11
134. Sipos Viktor MKP Siklós KC 18 22
135. Meiczinger Gergő Le Belier KK Ajka 18 22
136. Várai Márton János Alba Regia KSE 17 12
137. Bonyhádi Tibor MKB Veszprém KC II. 16 10
138. Reichert Zoltán Alba Regia KSE 16 11
139. Zeck Krisztián Tatai AC 15 13
140. László Zsombor Szentendre KC 15 23
141. Józsa Máté Dabas VSE KC 14 5
142. Kozma Máté FTC-PLER Budapest II 14 11
143. Gergely Bence Balatonfüredi KSE II. 14 13
144. Vasvári Ádám Balatonfüredi KSE II. 14 19
145. Horváth Bence Le Belier KK Ajka 13 11
146. Liptai János Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 13 23
147. Huszti Ambrus Le Belier KK Ajka 13 23
148. Károlyfi Viktor Alba Regia KSE 13 23
149. Auth Márton FTC-PLER Budapest II 12 2
150. Pordán Gábor Balatonfüredi KSE II. 12 15
151. Váradi Roland Százhalombattai KE 12 21
152. Kiss Attila (1407567) Dabas VSE KC 12 24
153. Dóczi Dávid Szentendre KC 11 11
154. Tárkányi Bence Balatonfüredi KSE II. 11 14
155. Béres Benjamin Várpalotai Bányász SK 11 23
156. Bak Sándor FTC-PLER Budapest II 10 2
157. Gróf Richárd Tatai AC 10 13
158. Csóka Balázs Balatonfüredi KSE II. 10 22
159. Marczinkó Máté FTC-PLER Budapest II 9 3
160. Varnyu Ferenc MKP Siklós KC 9 4
161. Danyi Máté MKP Siklós KC 9 10
162. Kátai Zsolt Százhalombattai KE 9 10
163. Katona Balázs MKP Siklós KC 9 21
164. Nagy Zoltán Szentendre KC 9 22
165. Horváth Dániel MKB Veszprém KC II. 8 6
166. Wald Benjamin MKP Siklós KC 8 7
167. Rideg István Le Belier KK Ajka 8 12
168. Nagy Dávid SZESE Győr 8 19
169. Deák Zsolt MKP Siklós KC 8 19
170. Ignácz Krisztián Le Belier KK Ajka 7 7
171. Kovács Kristóf László Alba Regia KSE 7 9
172. Madár András Alba Regia KSE 7 23
173. Pócz Nagy Dániel MKB Veszprém KC II. 6 5
174. Rádler Csaba Százhalombattai KE 6 24
175. Bordács Bence FTC-PLER Budapest II 5 2
176. Szabó Norbert Százhalombattai KE 5 6
177. Rivnyák Viktor SZESE Győr 5 7
178. Elek Gábor Dabas VSE KC 5 10
179. Takács Norbert Le Belier KK Ajka 5 10
180. Hamvasi Miklós Alba Regia KSE 5 10
181. Ihász Ajtony Szentendre KC 5 10
182. Mátó István Balatonfüredi KSE II. 5 12
183. Jäger Tamás MKP Siklós KC 5 17
184. Völker Bálint Szentendre KC 5 23
185. Mikula Alex Szentendre KC 5 24
186. Locher Krisztián MKP Siklós KC 4 3
187. Burik Máté Dabas VSE KC 4 7
188. Sinka Dávid Balatonfüredi KSE II. 4 11
189. Mékli Martin Le Belier KK Ajka 4 15
190. Szöllősy Attila Várpalotai Bányász SK 4 17
191. Kónya Balázs Alba Regia KSE 4 22
192. Vizi Benjamin FTC-PLER Budapest II 3 3
193. Éliás Gábor Balatonfüredi KSE II. 3 4
194. Fekete Dávid FTC-PLER Budapest II 3 4
195. Balogh Zoltán (048) MKP Siklós KC 3 8
196. Lakó Levente Várpalotai Bányász SK 3 8
197. Lépold Robin MKP Siklós KC 3 9
198. Józsa Tamás Százhalombattai KE 3 19
199. Egervári Ádám Százhalombattai KE 3 21
200. Scheuring Balázs FTC-PLER Budapest II 2 1
201. Simon Máté Balatonfüredi KSE II. 2 6
202. Endrédi Péter Tatai AC 2 6
203. Koncsár Gábor Százhalombattai KE 2 13
204. Csuka Balázs Szentendre KC 2 13
205. Benkovits Márk SZESE Győr 2 13
206. Nagy Zsolt Le Belier KK Ajka 1 1
207. Geng Máté FTC-PLER Budapest II 1 3
208. Gáspár Botond FTC-PLER Budapest II 1 4
209. Lapos Bendegúz Szentendre KC 1 6
210. Kányai Róbert SZESE Győr 1 19
211. Dénes Dávid Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 1 20
212. Gerdán Tibor Balatonfüredi KSE II. 1 21
213. Musitz Balázs Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 1 23
214. Oláh Márk FTC-PLER Budapest II 0 1
215. Mótyán László Tatai AC 0 1
216. Deák Máté FTC-PLER Budapest II 0 1
217. Lestál Martin Balatonfüredi KSE II. 0 1
218. Vörös Viktor Máté Alba Regia KSE 0 1
219. Szép Richárd Zsolt Százhalombattai KE 0 1
220. Újvári Bence MKB Veszprém KC II. 0 1
221. Szakács György FTC-PLER Budapest II 0 1
222. Soós Dániel Le Belier KK Ajka 0 1
223. Kis Norbert FTC-PLER Budapest II 0 1
224. Márton Balázs MKB Veszprém KC II. 0 1
225. Kisfalvi Áron Várpalotai Bányász SK 0 1
226. Csépányi Gergő Balatonfüredi KSE II. 0 1
227. Schmid Péter MKB Veszprém KC II. 0 1
228. Kara Dániel Várpalotai Bányász SK 0 2
229. Pethő Ákos Balatonfüredi KSE II. 0 2
230. Kancel Ottó MKB Veszprém KC II. 0 2
231. Ambruzs Csaba Alba Regia KSE 0 2
232. Horváth Olivér Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 0 2
233. Németh Ferenc Alba Regia KSE 0 2
234. Kiss Arnold Zsombor FTC-PLER Budapest II 0 2
235. Táncos Márk SZESE Győr 0 3
236. Czillahó Dávid Tatai AC 0 3
237. Kiss Dániel Gábor Szentendre KC 0 3
238. Szlovák Gábor Szentendre KC 0 3
239. Zóna István Tatai AC 0 3
240. Ronga Máté Dabas VSE KC 0 3
241. Nédó Roland Várpalotai Bányász SK 0 3
242. Rádai Patrik MKB Veszprém KC II. 0 4
243. Darvasi Dávid János Szentendre KC 0 4
244. Vízler Máté FTC-PLER Budapest II 0 4
245. Valkusz Ádám Százhalombattai KE 0 4
246. Konkoly Áron SZESE Győr 0 4
247. Kakas Tivadar Balatonfüredi KSE II. 0 4
248. Kimmel Márkusz FTC-PLER Budapest II 0 4
249. Paic Róbert Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 0 5
250. Hoffmann József Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 0 5
251. Fiar Dániel FTC-PLER Budapest II 0 5
252. Bakos Dávid Alba Regia KSE 0 5
253. Kovács Márk Alba Regia KSE 0 6
254. Völker Kristóf Szentendre KC 0 6
255. Nagy Gergő Dabas VSE KC 0 6
256. Pék Barnabás Le Belier KK Ajka 0 7
257. Pandurics Attila Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 0 7
258. Munkácsi Robin FTC-PLER Budapest II 0 7
259. Árki Roland Balatonfüredi KSE II. 0 7
260. Vogt Bence FTC-PLER Budapest II 0 8
261. Kurán Gergő Balatonfüredi KSE II. 0 8
262. Győri Balázs Várpalotai Bányász SK 0 9
263. Csernyik Virgil Balatonfüredi KSE II. 0 9
264. Horváth Kevin Le Belier KK Ajka 0 9
265. Holló Balázs Szentendre KC 0 10
266. Mészáros Csaba Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 0 10
267. Ihász Álmos Szentendre KC 0 10
268. Vekerdi Dávid Alba Regia KSE 0 11
269. Ubornyák Péter Várpalotai Bányász SK 0 11
270. Bruszt Erik Dabas VSE KC 0 12
271. Sárosi Dávid (2767) MKP Siklós KC 0 12
272. Heizer László Le Belier KK Ajka 0 13
273. Kiss Dávid Le Belier KK Ajka 0 14
274. Komendánt Endre Balatonfüredi KSE II. 0 14
275. Tóth Levente MKP Siklós KC 0 17
276. Fodor Péter Alba Regia KSE 0 18
277. Kránitz Zoltán FTC-PLER Budapest II 0 18
278. Váczi Dániel FTC-PLER Budapest II 0 18
279. Szabó Patrik (308) Várpalotai Bányász SK 0 18
280. Lakatos Tamás Várpalotai Bányász SK 0 18
281. Szaka László Szentendre KC 0 18
282. Pados Ádám Százhalombattai KE 0 19
283. Habuczki Tamás Várpalotai Bányász SK 0 20
284. Selymes Attila Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 0 20
285. Somogyi Kornél MKP Siklós KC 0 20
286. Kiss Balázs Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 0 20
287. Borbély Ádám MKB Veszprém KC II. 0 21
288. Kerekes Lőrinc Szentendre KC 0 21
289. Lassu Tamás Várpalotai Bányász SK 0 21
290. Kisék Máté MKB Veszprém KC II. 0 21
291. Zsákai Lénárd Dabas VSE KC 0 21
292. Fata Tamás MKP Siklós KC 0 21
293. Hidasi Dániel Komlói BSK-Tom Trans 0 22
294. Varga Attila Tatai AC 0 22
295. Pásztor István Százhalombattai KE 0 23
296. Kovács Péter Dabas VSE KC 0 23
297. Ignácz György Le Belier KK Ajka 0 23
298. Czérna Tibor Tatai AC 0 23
299. Szász Zsolt Gergő Várpalotai Bányász SK 0 23
300. Melhardt Márton Tatai AC 0 23
301. Duleba Norbert Dabas VSE KC 0 24
302. Pulai Dávid Alba Regia KSE 0 24
303. Hoffmann Ákos SZESE Győr 0 24
304. Sarmon Szabolcs Le Belier KK Ajka 0 24
305. Somogyi Ádám SZESE Győr 0 24
306. Kerekes Károly Százhalombattai KE 0 24