NB I férfi felnőtt - alapszakasz

Eredménymátrix



2013. szeptember 3.
1. ford. 18:00 Provident Junior Vál. - Veszprém 21-34

2013. szeptember 4.
1. ford. 18:00 Tatabánya - Mezőkövesdi KC 34-19
1. ford. 18:00 Szeged - Provident Junior Vál. 30-16

2013. szeptember 6.
1. ford. 18:00 Veszprém - Gyöngyös 43-30
1. ford. 18:00 Füred - SZESE Győr 26-16

2013. szeptember 7.
1. ford. 18:00 Szeged - Cegléd 34-22
1. ford. 18:00 Csurgó - Orosháza 34-18
1. ford. 18:00 PLER - Vác 26-27

2013. szeptember 11.
2. ford. 17:00 Mezőkövesdi KC - Veszprém 23-36
2. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - PLER 25-22
2. ford. 18:00 Vác - Csurgó 20-25
2. ford. 18:00 Cegléd - Tatabánya 18-23
2. ford. 18:00 Gyöngyös - Füred 22-22
2. ford. 20:00 Orosháza - Szeged 21-29

2013. szeptember 13.
3. ford. 18:00 Veszprém - Cegléd 43-16

2013. szeptember 14.
3. ford. 18:00 Szeged - Vác 29-20
3. ford. 18:00 Csurgó - SZESE Győr 27-23
3. ford. 18:00 PLER - Füred 23-29
3. ford. 18:00 Gyöngyös - Mezőkövesdi KC 33-24

2013. szeptember 17.
3. ford. 18:00 Provident Junior Vál. - Füred 25-29

2013. szeptember 18.
3. ford. 18:00 Tatabánya - Orosháza 32-27

2013. szeptember 20.
4. ford. 18:00 Füred - Csurgó 26-31
4. ford. 18:00 Cegléd - Mezőkövesdi KC 28-21

2013. szeptember 21.
4. ford. 18:00 PLER - Gyöngyös 21-22
4. ford. 18:00 Orosháza - Veszprém 24-34

2013. szeptember 22.
4. ford. 16:00 SZESE Győr - Szeged 19-31
4. ford. 18:00 Vác - Tatabánya 21-22

2013. szeptember 24.
4. ford. 18:00 Provident Junior Vál. - Csurgó 24-36

2013. szeptember 25.
5. ford. 17:45 Szeged - Füred 35-25

2013. szeptember 27.
5. ford. 18:00 Tatabánya - SZESE Győr 23-22

2013. szeptember 28.
5. ford. 18:00 Csurgó - PLER 36-18
5. ford. 18:00 Mezőkövesdi KC - Orosháza 22-22
5. ford. 18:00 Gyöngyös - Cegléd 33-26

2013. október 1.
6. ford. 20:00 SZESE Győr - Veszprém 26-33

2013. október 2.
6. ford. 18:00 Csurgó - Gyöngyös 26-18
6. ford. 18:00 PLER - Szeged 26-37
6. ford. 18:00 Vác - Mezőkövesdi KC 32-24
6. ford. 18:00 Orosháza - Cegléd 24-20
6. ford. 20:00 Tatabánya - Füred 22-22

2013. október 4.
7. ford. 18:00 Veszprém - Füred 34-23

2013. október 5.
7. ford. 18:00 Tatabánya - PLER 28-26
7. ford. 18:00 Szeged - Csurgó 32-20
7. ford. 18:00 Mezőkövesdi KC - SZESE Győr 25-24
7. ford. 18:00 Gyöngyös - Orosháza 28-25

2013. október 6.
7. ford. 18:00 Cegléd - Vác 27-25

2013. október 8.
7. ford. 18:00 Provident Junior Vál. - PLER 29-24

2013. október 9.
8. ford. 18:00 Csurgó - Tatabánya 26-26

2013. október 11.
8. ford. 18:00 Füred - Mezőkövesdi KC 39-18
8. ford. 18:00 Vác - Orosháza 20-22

2013. október 12.
8. ford. 18:00 Szeged - Gyöngyös 36-30
8. ford. 18:00 PLER - Veszprém 23-33
8. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - Cegléd 20-28

2013. október 15.
8. ford. 18:00 Cegléd - Provident Junior Vál. 28-23

2013. október 18.
9. ford. 18:00 Cegléd - Füred 20-21

2013. október 19.
9. ford. 18:00 Orosháza - SZESE Győr 20-21
9. ford. 18:00 Mezőkövesdi KC - PLER 28-24
9. ford. 18:00 Gyöngyös - Vác 29-29

2013. október 22.
9. ford. 18:00 Tatabánya - Provident Junior Vál. 28-24

2013. október 25.
10. ford. 18:00 Füred - Orosháza 30-25

2013. október 26.
10. ford. 16:00 Szeged - Veszprém 23-22
10. ford. 18:00 Tatabánya - Gyöngyös 28-31
10. ford. 18:00 Csurgó - Mezőkövesdi KC 35-27
10. ford. 18:00 PLER - Cegléd 30-23
10. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - Vác 25-23

2013. október 29.
9. ford. 18:00 Provident Junior Vál. - Orosháza 27-27

2013. október 30.
10. ford. 18:00 Mezőkövesdi KC - Provident Junior Vál. 32-38

2013. november 6.
9. ford. 20:00 Veszprém - Csurgó 39-23

2013. november 8.
11. ford. 18:00 Gyöngyös - SZESE Győr 25-24

2013. november 9.
11. ford. 18:00 Veszprém - Tatabánya 29-20
11. ford. 18:00 Orosháza - PLER 29-29
11. ford. 18:00 Mezőkövesdi KC - Szeged 25-34

2013. november 10.
11. ford. 18:00 Vác - Füred 22-30
11. ford. 18:00 Cegléd - Csurgó 28-38

2013. november 11.
12. ford. 18:00 Gyöngyös - Veszprém 20-30

2013. november 12.
10. ford. 18:00 Provident Junior Vál. - SZESE Győr 19-25

2013. november 13.
15. ford. 20:00 Tatabánya - Vác 18-14

2013. november 15.
12. ford. 18:00 Cegléd - Szeged 18-43

2013. november 16.
12. ford. 16:00 SZESE Győr - Füred 27-25
12. ford. 18:00 Mezőkövesdi KC - Tatabánya 19-28
12. ford. 18:00 Orosháza - Csurgó 24-25

2013. november 17.
12. ford. 18:00 Vác - PLER 27-20

2013. november 19.
12. ford. 18:00 PLER - Provident Junior Vál. 29-32

2013. november 20.
13. ford. 18:00 Csurgó - Vác 24-22
13. ford. 18:00 Szeged - Orosháza 33-20

2013. november 22.
13. ford. 18:00 Tatabánya - Cegléd 29-22
13. ford. 18:00 Füred - Gyöngyös 31-31

2013. november 23.
13. ford. 18:00 PLER - SZESE Győr 28-24

2013. november 26.
13. ford. 18:00 Veszprém - Mezőkövesdi KC 41-20
13. ford. 18:00 Csurgó - Provident Junior Vál. 31-25

2013. december 2.
11. ford. 18:00 Veszprém - Provident Junior Vál. 39-21

2013. december 4.
14. ford. 18:00 Cegléd - Veszprém 25-40
14. ford. 18:00 Orosháza - Tatabánya 21-21
14. ford. 18:00 Vác - Szeged 23-31
14. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - Csurgó 24-35
14. ford. 18:00 Füred - PLER 28-23
14. ford. 18:00 Mezőkövesdi KC - Gyöngyös 23-34

2013. december 6.
15. ford. 18:00 Veszprém - Orosháza 42-20

2013. december 7.
15. ford. 18:00 Gyöngyös - PLER 29-28
15. ford. 18:00 Csurgó - Füred 29-24
15. ford. 18:00 Szeged - SZESE Győr 35-25
15. ford. 18:00 Mezőkövesdi KC - Cegléd 25-27

2013. december 9.
5. ford. 18:00 Veszprém - Vác 34-17

2013. december 11.
9. ford. 18:00 Tatabánya - Szeged 23-28

2013. december 13.
16. ford. 18:00 Cegléd - Gyöngyös 26-28

2013. december 14.
16. ford. 16:00 Füred - Szeged 20-28
16. ford. 18:00 Vác - Veszprém 20-34
16. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - Tatabánya 19-31
16. ford. 18:00 PLER - Csurgó 20-28

2013. december 15.
16. ford. 18:00 Orosháza - Mezőkövesdi KC 35-24

2013. december 17.
16. ford. 18:00 Provident Junior Vál. - Gyöngyös 23-24

2013. december 18.
16. ford. 18:00 Vác - Provident Junior Vál. 30-25

2014. január 14.
16. ford. 18:00 Provident Junior Vál. - Mezőkövesdi KC 28-25

2014. január 15.
16. ford. 18:00 Füred - Provident Junior Vál. 33-18

2014. január 22.
16. ford. 18:00 Orosháza - Provident Junior Vál. 30-26

2014. január 28.
17. ford. 18:00 Gyöngyös - Provident Junior Vál. 29-26

2014. január 31.
17. ford. 18:00 Cegléd - Orosháza 28-21

2014. február 1.
17. ford. 18:00 Gyöngyös - Csurgó 26-26
17. ford. 18:00 Szeged - PLER 41-20
17. ford. 18:00 Mezőkövesdi KC - Vác 22-18

2014. február 2.
17. ford. 18:00 Füred - Tatabánya 32-26

2014. február 4.
18. ford. 18:00 Füred - Veszprém 25-39
17. ford. 18:00 Provident Junior Vál. - Cegléd 27-25

2014. február 5.
18. ford. 18:00 Csurgó - Szeged 27-28

2014. február 7.
18. ford. 18:00 Vác - Cegléd 26-22

2014. február 8.
18. ford. 18:00 PLER - Tatabánya 27-30
18. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - Mezőkövesdi KC 25-26
18. ford. 18:00 Orosháza - Gyöngyös 25-25

2014. február 11.
18. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - Provident Junior Vál. 29-29

2014. február 15.
19. ford. 16:00 Gyöngyös - Szeged 27-35
19. ford. 18:00 Tatabánya - Csurgó 27-27
19. ford. 18:00 Mezőkövesdi KC - Füred 19-28
19. ford. 18:00 Cegléd - SZESE Győr 33-30
19. ford. 18:00 Orosháza - Vác 26-25

2014. február 18.
19. ford. 18:00 Provident Junior Vál. - Vác 26-25

2014. február 19.
20. ford. 18:00 Szeged - Tatabánya 26-16
20. ford. 20:00 Csurgó - Veszprém 26-31

2014. február 21.
20. ford. 18:00 Füred - Cegléd 32-24
20. ford. 18:00 Vác - Gyöngyös 23-22

2014. február 22.
20. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - Orosháza 22-24
20. ford. 18:00 PLER - Mezőkövesdi KC 28-30

2014. február 28.
21. ford. 18:00 Cegléd - PLER 30-23

2014. március 1.
21. ford. 13:00 Veszprém - Szeged 25-22
21. ford. 18:00 Gyöngyös - Tatabánya 26-25
21. ford. 18:00 Mezőkövesdi KC - Csurgó 25-27
21. ford. 18:00 Orosháza - Füred 18-23
21. ford. 18:00 Vác - SZESE Győr 35-26

2014. március 3.
17. ford. 18:00 Veszprém - SZESE Győr 42-26
21. ford. 18:00 Provident Junior Vál. - Szeged 23-29

2014. március 5.
19. ford. 18:00 Veszprém - PLER 41-28
22. ford. 18:00 Csurgó - Cegléd 36-26
17. ford. 18:00 Provident Junior Vál. - Tatabánya 19-27

2014. március 7.
22. ford. 18:00 Füred - Vác 30-20

2014. március 8.
22. ford. 12:55 Tatabánya - Veszprém 21-27
22. ford. 18:00 PLER - Orosháza 32-28
22. ford. 18:00 Szeged - Mezőkövesdi KC 28-20
22. ford. 18:00 SZESE Győr - Gyöngyös 23-29
 

Tabella

Csapat J. Gy. D. V. Dob. Kap. P.
1. MKB MVM Veszprém 24 23 0 1 845 543 46
2. Pick Szeged 24 23 0 1 757 533 46
3. Csurgói KK 24 17 3 4 698 601 37
4. Balatonfüredi KSE 24 14 3 7 653 595 31
5. B.Braun Gyöngyös 24 13 5 6 651 648 31
6. Grundfos Tatabánya KC 24 13 4 7 608 572 30
7. Orosházi FKSE LINAMAR 24 6 5 13 576 652 17
8. Ceglédi KKSE 24 8 0 16 590 695 16
9. Váci KSE 24 7 1 16 564 619 15
10. Provident Junior Válogatott 24 6 2 16 594 698 14
11. Mezőkövesdi KC 24 5 1 18 566 726 11
12. SZESE Győr 24 5 1 18 570 674 11
13. PLER Budapest 24 3 1 20 598 714 7

Góllövőlista

NévCsapatG.M.
1. Larholm Jonas Erik Szeged 133 24
2. Bíró Balázs Cegléd 130 24
3. Harsányi Gergely Tatabánya 129 24
4. Szöllősi Balázs Füred 113 24
5. Pukhouski Barys Csurgó 103 24
6. Frey Tamás Gyöngyös 100 22
7. Halász Levente SZESE Győr 100 24
8. Buday Dániel Orosháza 95 21
9. Mota Filipe SZESE Győr 94 24
10. Perisic Ivan Cegléd 94 24
11. Gábori Máté Vác 93 24
12. Lele Ákos Csurgó 92 24
13. Ilic Momir Veszprém 91 21
14. Mikita Jakub PLER 91 24
15. Bodó Richárd Tatabánya 90 22
16. Marczinkó Máté PLER 90 24
17. Hajdu Gábor Gyöngyös 85 24
18. Iváncsik Tamás Veszprém 84 19
19. Aguirrezabalaga Alberto Csurgó 84 23
20. Jamali Iman Veszprém 83 21
21. Ugalde Cristian Veszprém 83 23
22. Benis Bence Mezőkövesdi KC 83 24
23. Dobó Zsolt Mezőkövesdi KC 82 23
24. Takács Bence Cegléd 82 23
25. Varsandán Milán Gyöngyös 82 24
26. Zdolik Bence Füred 81 18
27. Laurencz Szabolcs Vác 80 23
28. Ancsin Gábor Szeged 78 22
29. Gebhardt Ádám SZESE Győr 76 24
30. Gyene Norbert Veszprém 75 31
31. Bakos György PLER 73 24
32. Iváncsik Gergő Veszprém 72 21
33. Pásztor István Füred 71 24
34. Mekaru Atsushi Gyöngyös 70 24
35. Kocsi András Vác 70 24
36. Lendvay Péter Vác 69 20
37. Grigorev Alexey Füred 68 17
38. Tombor Csaba Füred 67 23
39. Szöllősi Szabolcs Csurgó 66 23
40. Németh László Orosháza 66 23
41. Pál Gergely Vác 65 22
42. Balogh Zsolt Szeged 64 21
43. Pocsai Rajmund Cegléd 63 20
44. Bali Richárd Orosháza 63 21
45. Mazic Milan Orosháza 62 22
46. Trivkovic Darko Mezőkövesdi KC 62 24
47. Mindegia Niko Szeged 62 24
48. Oláh Gábor Csurgó 60 22
49. Szabó András SZESE Győr 60 23
50. Grünfelder Péter Mezőkövesdi KC 60 24
51. Zubai Szabolcs Szeged 60 24
52. Milovic Igor Orosháza 58 21
53. Ilyés Ferenc Szeged 58 24
54. Sándor Ákos Gyöngyös 58 24
55. Nagy Szabolcs Gergő Tatabánya 58 29
56. Cifra Tibor Orosháza 57 22
57. Gulyás Péter Veszprém 57 23
58. Szalafai Gábor Gyöngyös 57 24
59. Németh Gábor SZESE Győr 57 24
60. Katzirz Dávid Tatabánya 56 19
61. Pesic Zivan Veszprém 56 21
62. Dukic Goran Mezőkövesdi KC 56 22
63. Sulic Renato Veszprém 55 15
64. Rév Mátyás PLER 55 23
65. Gazdag Tibor Csurgó 55 23
66. Debreczeni Dávid Gyöngyös 55 24
67. Faluvégi Rudolf Füred 55 26
68. Nagy László Veszprém 54 21
69. Vizes Patrik Provident Junior Vál. 52 18
70. Vranjes Vladimir Szeged 52 20
71. Ligetvári Patrik Veszprém 52 28
72. Császár Ferenc Vác 51 24
73. Szepesi István Mezőkövesdi KC 48 22
74. Djukic Damir Tatabánya 48 24
75. Bakos Dávid Gyöngyös 47 15
76. Parrondo Roberto Szeged 47 17
77. Nagy Máté Csurgó 46 24
78. Iváncsik Ádám Gyöngyös 46 24
79. Lászlai Szabolcs Cegléd 45 20
80. Kovacsics Péter Csurgó 45 22
81. Balda Ákos Orosháza 44 23
82. Lepsényi Sándor Cegléd 44 24
83. Morva Zoltán Orosháza 43 24
84. Bánhidi Bence Füred 43 28
85. Kekezovity Marinko Szeged 42 17
86. Mazák Martin Tatabánya 41 23
87. Auth Márton PLER 40 17
88. Vancsics János PLER 40 23
89. Borsos Tamás Csurgó 40 24
90. Krivokapic Milorád Tatabánya 39 9
91. Bóka Bendegúz Füred 39 23
92. Sulc Frantisek Szeged 38 17
93. Terzic Mirsad Veszprém 38 23
94. Gidai Máté Szeged 38 31
95. Juhász Károly Füred 37 22
96. Antal Szabolcs Cegléd 37 22
97. Vadkerti Attila Szeged 37 23
98. Mousavi Seyed PLER 35 13
99. Rodriguez Jose Veszprém 35 21
100. Koller Tamás Gyöngyös 35 24
101. Terenyi Zoltán SZESE Győr 34 24
102. Pásztor Máté Szabolcs Veszprém 33 17
103. Pordán Bálint Csurgó 33 20
104. Kovács György Füred 33 23
105. Gál Kristóf SZESE Győr 33 24
106. Molnár Ferenc Mezőkövesdi KC 33 24
107. Ruesga Pasarin Carlos Veszprém 32 16
108. Törteli Koppány Bence Füred 32 19
109. Kökény Tibor Vác 32 24
110. Vilovski Uros Veszprém 30 8
111. Szűcs Tomas Mezőkövesdi KC 29 13
112. Nagy Dániel Füred 29 19
113. Benmiloud Yassine Orosháza 28 24
114. Kanyó Ádám Tatabánya 28 24
115. Törő Szabolcs Tatabánya 27 15
116. Pásztor Ákos Tatabánya 27 18
117. Bakos Ádám Vác 27 19
118. Varga Péter Cegléd 27 22
119. Lókodi Gergő PLER 26 6
120. Országh Ádám Csurgó 26 24
121. Schuch Timuzsin Veszprém 25 22
122. Nagy Bence PLER 25 26
123. Grebenár Gábor Csurgó 24 15
124. Vadkerti Gabriel Csurgó 24 16
125. Leimeter Csaba PLER 24 23
126. Tóth Balázs Mezőkövesdi KC 23 15
127. Priczel Bence Veszprém 23 16
128. Rossoni Alencar Cassiano Tatabánya 23 19
129. Németh Tamás PLER 22 13
130. Simon Bence SZESE Győr 22 15
131. Simányi Péter Vác 22 24
132. Savic Kosta Csurgó 21 6
133. Stranigg János Orosháza 21 12
134. Németh Balázs Füred 21 20
135. Garza Hernandez Hugo SZESE Győr 21 24
136. Szeitl László Veszprém 21 24
137. Kurbely László Mezőkövesdi KC 20 14
138. Fekete László Mezőkövesdi KC 20 16
139. Horváth Dániel Provident Junior Vál. 20 19
140. Kiss Ádám Tatabánya 20 24
141. Dénes János Tatabánya 19 24
142. Rivnyák Viktor SZESE Győr 19 24
143. Cuzic Rudolf Mezőkövesdi KC 18 6
144. Albert Tóth László Provident Junior Vál. 18 7
145. Bujdosó Bendegúz Provident Junior Vál. 18 12
146. Bohács Sándor PLER 18 20
147. Tóth Patrik PLER 18 21
148. Tyiskov Mihály Vác 18 23
149. Varga László PLER 18 24
150. Gulás Máté Veszprém 17 12
151. Lelkes Gábor Füred 17 19
152. Oláh Tamás Gyöngyös 17 24
153. Fekete Bálint Szeged 16 19
154. Prce Nikola Szeged 15 7
155. Golubovic Djordje Csurgó 15 15
156. Nenadic Mislav Tatabánya 15 15
157. Knezevic Marko Orosháza 15 17
158. Endrédi Dezső Cegléd 15 23
159. Székely Kristóf Vác 15 24
160. Maric Dusan Orosháza 15 24
161. Gubó Alex SZESE Győr 15 24
162. Mocsai Tamás Veszprém 14 6
163. Lasica Marko Szeged 14 9
164. Kleis Marian Mezőkövesdi KC 14 11
165. Hornyák Péter Provident Junior Vál. 13 3
166. Radnic Tomislav Mezőkövesdi KC 13 6
167. Rosta Miklós SZESE Győr 13 17
168. Nikolicza Renáto Vác 13 19
169. Raffai András Orosháza 13 23
170. Bak Sándor PLER 12 9
171. Tóth Norbert Cegléd 12 14
172. Hegedűs Márk Szeged 12 16
173. Horvácki Márió Veszprém 11 10
174. Kallman Jonas Szeged 10 5
175. Scheuring Balázs PLER 9 9
176. Vujovic Mirko Cegléd 9 24
177. György Ferenc Dániel Vác 9 24
178. Sutka Norbert Cegléd 8 7
179. Diaz Ivo Luis Tatabánya 8 8
180. Hódi Lóránd Cegléd 8 17
181. Tóth Emil SZESE Győr 8 23
182. Vaskó Péter Tatabánya 7 8
183. Zsiga Dénes PLER 7 9
184. Blazevic Alen Szeged 7 21
185. Dengi Zoltán Cegléd 7 22
186. Benke Viktor Cegléd 6 7
187. Sándor Roland Gyöngyös 6 13
188. Bartók Donát Tatabánya 6 16
189. Kalmár László SZESE Győr 6 19
190. Juhász Ádám Tatabánya 6 19
191. Fekete Dávid Provident Junior Vál. 5 2
192. Bonyhádi Tibor Provident Junior Vál. 5 2
193. Korsós Ádám Vác 5 6
194. Mikita Matej PLER 5 6
195. Vasvári Ádám Füred 5 19
196. Bajorhegyi Ádám Vác 5 23
197. Győri Mátyás Füred 4 3
198. Bujtár Ádám Füred 4 7
199. Pócz Nagy Dániel Veszprém 4 7
200. Pordán Gábor Provident Junior Vál. 4 8
201. Harsányi Viktor Orosháza 4 10
202. Kaló Dávid PLER 4 10
203. Zakics Bence Veszprém 4 11
204. Kovács Péter Mezőkövesdi KC 4 14
205. Bán Norbert Mezőkövesdi KC 4 21
206. Szöllősi Ádám Gyöngyös 4 24
207. Pál Ádám Provident Junior Vál. 3 1
208. Füstös Attila Csurgó 3 2
209. Nikola Stojanov Szeged 3 2
210. Győri Dani Dávid Provident Junior Vál. 3 4
211. Molnár Bence Provident Junior Vál. 3 4
212. Bojan Radenovic Csurgó 3 4
213. Gyuris Patrick Mezőkövesdi KC 3 16
214. Kun Attila Provident Junior Vál. 2 1
215. Kemény László Füred 2 2
216. Patyi Zoltán Péter Provident Junior Vál. 2 2
217. Döme Szabolcs Csurgó 2 5
218. Mátó István Füred 2 7
219. Győrffi Márió Csurgó 2 7
220. Benák Krisztián Orosháza 2 8
221. Rédai Krisztián PLER 2 9
222. Varsandán Áron Orosháza 2 21
223. Csőke Roland Cegléd 2 22
224. Csontos Máté Provident Junior Vál. 1 1
225. Petrik Varga Ádám Provident Junior Vál. 1 1
226. Árpási Patrik Szeged 1 1
227. Magyar Dávid Provident Junior Vál. 1 1
228. Tóth Ádám PLER 1 1
229. Uzonyi Bence PLER 1 2
230. Pavlovics Matija Mezőkövesdi KC 1 3
231. Kalmár Máté SZESE Győr 1 4
232. Győrfi Zoltán PLER 1 4
233. Kuzman Milan PLER 1 7
234. Berta Gábor Orosháza 1 21
235. Herbert Gábor Csurgó 1 22
236. Herjeczki Balázs Orosháza 1 23
237. Bartucz László Cegléd 1 23
238. Kiss Olivér Mezőkövesdi KC 1 24
239. Vitáris Norbert Vác 1 24
240. Jóga Norbert Dávid Tatabánya 0 1
241. Vitéz Márton SZESE Győr 0 1
242. Perger Zsolt PLER 0 1
243. Varjú Martin Provident Junior Vál. 0 1
244. Megyeri Péter Csurgó 0 1
245. Vajda Álmos SZESE Győr 0 1
246. Pajkó László Orosháza 0 1
247. Szerencsés Szilveszter Vác 0 1
248. Herbert Krisztián SZESE Győr 0 1
249. Táncos Márk SZESE Győr 0 1
250. Tóth Károly Attila Provident Junior Vál. 0 1
251. Bujdos Dávid PLER 0 1
252. Kisék Bence Veszprém 0 2
253. Konkoly Áron SZESE Győr 0 2
254. Duber Kristóf Provident Junior Vál. 0 2
255. Goór Kristóf SZESE Győr 0 2
256. Divéki Péter Gyöngyös 0 2
257. Temesvári Martin Gyöngyös 0 2
258. Kreisz Gergő Vác 0 3
259. Nagy Ábel Tatabánya 0 3
260. Gerháth Zoltán SZESE Győr 0 4
261. Répási Norbert Mezőkövesdi KC 0 4
262. Sokoray Ádám SZESE Győr 0 4
263. Kisék Máté Provident Junior Vál. 0 5
264. Rózsavölgyi Gergő Veszprém 0 5
265. Rosta István Vác 0 5
266. Lakos László Cegléd 0 7
267. Holló Balázs Gyöngyös 0 8
268. Holló Márk Gyöngyös 0 8
269. Joháczi Attila Vác 0 10
270. Tóth Mihály (379) Szeged 0 11
271. Bányai Viktor Cegléd 0 11
272. Váczi Dániel PLER 0 13
273. Sipos Péter Milán Mezőkövesdi KC 0 13
274. Nyitrai János Mezőkövesdi KC 0 14
275. Miklós Gergő Csurgó 0 15
276. Balogh Tibor Csurgó 0 15
277. Liszkai Szilveszter Gyöngyös 0 17
278. Kránitz Zoltán PLER 0 17
279. Tamási Zsolt Gyöngyös 0 18
280. Kis Ákos Füred 0 18
281. Gerdán Tibor Füred 0 18
282. Hudák Henrik Gyöngyös 0 20
283. Pallag Péter Csurgó 0 20
284. Lorger Gregor SZESE Győr 0 21
285. Borbély Ádám Veszprém 0 22
286. Somogyi Ádám SZESE Győr 0 23
287. Nagy Levente Vác 0 23
288. Alilovic Mirko Veszprém 0 23
289. Fazekas Nándor Veszprém 0 23
290. Mikler Roland Szeged 0 24
291. Piotr Wyszomirski Csurgó 0 24
292. Szabó Tamás PLER 0 24
293. Székely Márton Füred 0 24
294. Komendánt Endre Füred 0 24
295. Bősz Dániel Cegléd 0 24
296. Szente Gábor Tatabánya 0 24
297. Paul Teodor Tatabánya 0 24
298. Kovács János Mezőkövesdi KC 0 24
299. Ivanisevic Tibor Orosháza 0 24
300. Tatai Péter Szeged 0 24